Taranaki Motorcycle Club

Contact Us

President  Steve Holmes 0276932098

Treasurer Donna Cameron 0272498516

Vice President Glen Gooch 021552375

Club Captain Phil Ekdahl 0274974886

Mini Riders Rep Craig Robinson 0272220024

Memberships Sonia Cloke 0272754944

 

This is a captcha-picture. It is used to prevent mass-access by robots. (see: www.captcha.net)

Type in security code from graphic.

Taranaki Motorcycle Club

566 Barrett Road
Hurworth
New Plymouth 4371

PO Box 7011
Fitzroy
New Plymouth 4341

Info Line: 06 751 5588

Office

Taranaki Motorcycle Club Inc.
PO Box 7011
Fitzroy
New Plymouth 4341 

Email: admin@tmcc.co.nz

President

Steve Holmes
Ph: 027 693 2098

Vice President

Paul Wooldridge
Ph: 027 777 3546

Secretary

Deb Holmes
Ph: 027 471 0921

Treasurer

Donna Cameron
Ph: 027 249 8516

Club Captain

Ryan Corbett
Ph: 027 254 6493

Junior Riders Rep

Stuart Black
Ph: 027 326 3036

Mini Riders Rep

Glen Gooch
Ph: 021 552 375